13Years,Faith Unchanged

                                                                         

Contact us

深圳市光网通科技有限公司

ShenZhen Office:
Tel:86-755-32914411
skype:szgwtkj
Email: info@gwtkj.com
Zip:518129
Address:4 Floor,G Building,No.6 First Road,ZhangKengJing XiaWei Industrial Area, GuanHu Street,LongHua District,ShenZhen

Service Hotline:

13510822758

Indoor Optical Cable

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 100 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 24 Fibers

model:

Advisory Service Favorite Products
Description:
OM3 MTP to MTP 50/125 Multimode fiber optic patch cord.  GWT MTP patch cable is assembled with data center grade MTP connectors and made from Corning Clearcurve OM3 fiber glass; making this

OM3 MTP to MTP 50/125 Multimode fiber optic patch cord.  GWT MTP patch cable is assembled with data center grade MTP connectors and made from Corning Clearcurve OM3 fiber glass; making this high bandwidth multimode MTP fiber patch cable optimal for high speed 100Gig networks. Its OFNP plenum rated, aqua colored, PVC jacket, with a 3.0mm diameter, is optimal for high density data center areas.