13Years,Faith Unchanged

                                                                         

Contact us

深圳市光网通科技有限公司

ShenZhen Office:
Tel:86-755-32914411
skype:szgwtkj
Email: info@gwtkj.com
Zip:518129
Address:4 Floor,G Building,No.6 First Road,ZhangKengJing XiaWei Industrial Area, GuanHu Street,LongHua District,ShenZhen

Service Hotline:

13510822758

Indoor Optical Cable

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua

model: OM3-LC-LC-DX-GWT-0M-PVC

Advisory Service Favorite Products
Description:
OM3 LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord. GWT LC patch cable is assembled with data center grade duplex LC connectors and made from Corning Clearcurve OM3 fiber glass; making t

OM3 LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord. GWT LC patch cable is assembled with data center grade duplex LC connectors and made from Corning Clearcurve OM3 fiber glass; making this high bandwidth multimode duplex LC fiber patch cable optimal for high speed 10Gig networks. Its OFNR riser rated, aqua colored, PVC jacket, with a 2.0mm diameter, is optimal for high density data center areas.