13Years,Faith Unchanged

                                                                         

Contact us

深圳市光网通科技有限公司

ShenZhen Office:
Tel:86-755-32914411
skype:szgwtkj
Email: info@gwtkj.com
Zip:518129
Address:4 Floor,G Building,No.6 First Road,ZhangKengJing XiaWei Industrial Area, GuanHu Street,LongHua District,ShenZhen

Service Hotline:

13510822758

Indoor Optical Cable

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua

model: OM3-SC-SC-DX-GWT-0M-PVC

Advisory Service Favorite Products
Description:
OM3 SC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord.  GWT SC patch cable is assembled with data center grade duplex SC connectors and made from Corning Clearcurve OM3 fiber glass; ma

OM3 SC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord.  GWT SC patch cable is assembled with data center grade duplex SC connectors and made from Corning Clearcurve OM3 fiber glass; making this high bandwidth multimode duplex SC fiber patch cable optimal for high speed 10Gig networks. Its OFNR riser rated, aqua colored, PVC jacket, with a 1.8mm diameter, is optimal for high density data center areas.