13Years,Faith Unchanged

                                                                         

Contact us

深圳市光网通科技有限公司

ShenZhen Office:
Tel:86-755-32914411
skype:szgwtkj
Email: info@gwtkj.com
Zip:518129
Address:4 Floor,G Building,No.6 First Road,ZhangKengJing XiaWei Industrial Area, GuanHu Street,LongHua District,ShenZhen

Service Hotline:

13510822758

Indoor Optical Cable

LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode (OM1/OM2), Orange

model: OM1/2-LC-SC-DX-GWT-0M-PVC

Advisory Service Favorite Products
Description:
OM1 SC to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord.  GWT SC-LC patch cable is assembled with data center grade duplex SC and LC connectors and made from Corning InfiniCor OM1 rate

OM1(OM2) SC to LC 62.5/125(50/125) Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord.  GWT SC-LC patch cable is assembled with data center grade duplex SC and LC connectors and made from Corning InfiniCor OM1(OM2) rated fiber glass; making this multimode duplex SC-LC fiber patch cable suitable for high speed networks. Its OFNR riser rated, orange colored, PVC jacket, with a 2.0mm diameter, is optimal for high density data center areas.