13Years,Faith Unchanged

                                                                         

Contact us

深圳市光网通科技有限公司

ShenZhen Office:
Tel:86-755-32914411
skype:szgwtkj
Email: info@gwtkj.com
Zip:518129
Address:4 Floor,G Building,No.6 First Road,ZhangKengJing XiaWei Industrial Area, GuanHu Street,LongHua District,ShenZhen

Service Hotline:

13510822758

Indoor Optical Cable

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 100 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 24 Fibers

model: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 100 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 24 Fibers

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 8 Fibers

model: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 8 Fibers

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3) Aqua Cable with 12 Fibers

model: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3) Aqua Cable with 12 Fibers

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode (OM2) Orange Cable with 12 Fibers

model: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode (OM2) Orange Cable with 12 Fibers

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode (OM1) Orange Cable with 12 Fibers

model: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode (OM1) Orange Cable with 12 Fibers

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode (OS1) Yellow Cable with 12 Fibers

model: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode (OS1) Yellow Cable with 12 Fibers

LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua

model: OM3-LC-SC-DX-GWT-0M-PVC LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua

model: OM3-LC-LC-DX-GWT-0M-PVC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua

model: OM3-SC-SC-DX-GWT-0M-PVC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, 10 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua