13Years,Faith Unchanged

                                                                         

Contact us

深圳市光网通科技有限公司

ShenZhen Office:
Tel:86-755-32914411
skype:szgwtkj
Email: info@gwtkj.com
Zip:518129
Address:4 Floor,G Building,No.6 First Road,ZhangKengJing XiaWei Industrial Area, GuanHu Street,LongHua District,ShenZhen

Service Hotline:

13510822758

Ethernet Systemmore

2-Port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

model: GWT30102 2-Port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

model: GWT31111E 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

2-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

model: 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Optical Cablemore

Fiber Optical Patch Cordmore

Fiber Opticl Cablemore

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 100 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 24 Fibers

model: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 100 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 24 Fibers

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 8 Fibers

model: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3), Aqua, 8 Fibers

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3) Aqua Cable with 12 Fibers

model: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40 Gb Multimode (OM3) Aqua Cable with 12 Fibers

Fiber Transceivermore

SFP+

model: SFP+

SFP+ BIDI

model: SFP+ BIDI

SFP+ DWDM

model: SFP+ DWDM